Wednesday Rounds

Round Dates 2018:

Round One: 7th March | Round Two: 4th April | Round Three: 2nd May | Round Four: 6th June | Round Five: 4th July | Round Six: 1st August | Round Seven: 5th September | Round Eight: 3rd October | Round Nine: 7th November | Round Ten: 5th December  

R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R9R9R10

Championship Tables

Round Three: 2nd of May

Race One Race Two
1 1 Kallum Jones:
30+1
1 Lawrance Remington:
30
2 2 Jamie Wesson:
29
2 Kallum Jones:
29
3 3 John Magnor:
28
3 Jamie Wesson:
28+1
4 4 Jack Warren:
27
1 Dan Wright:
27
5 5 Lawrance Remington:
26
4 John Magnor:
26
6 1 Stewart Dee:
25
5 Jack Warren:
25
7 2 Dan Wright:
24
1 Mike Waterfield:
24
8 1 Mike Waterfield:
23
2 Stewart Dee:
25
9 3 Louis Beeston:
22
6 Leon Jeacock:
22
10 4 3 Bruno Brown:
21
3 Steve Hicken:
21
11 6 Andy Hodson:
20
7 Andy Hodson:
20+1
12 5 6 Graeme James:
19
4 Bruno Brown:
19
13 6 Dylan Baden Marshall:
18+1
2 Terry O'Keefe:
18
14 7 Steve Hicken:
17
5 Dylan Baden Marshall:
17
15 7 Leon Jeacock:
16
6 Louis Beeston:
16
16 2 Terry O'Keefe:
15
7 Graeme James:
15
17 3 Richard Warren:
14
3 Richard Warren:
14
18 8 Michal Jasinski:
13
8 Noah Timmington:
13
19 9 Russell Lewis:
12+1
9 Michal Jasinski:
12
20 10 Noah Timmington:
11
4 11 Owen William:
11
21 4 Stuart Coulson:
10
5 Peter Kenny:
10
22 5 Juan Birchall:
9
6 Stuart Coulson:
9
23 6 Owen William:
8
7 Phil Kenny:
8
24 7 Phil Kenny:
7
8 Juan Birchall:
7
25 8 Peter Kenny:
6
9 Tori James:
6
26 9 Tori James:
5
10 Russell Lewis:
5+1
Fastest lap Kallum Jones 39.346 secs

Round Two: 4th of April

Race One Race Two
1 1 Kallum Jones:
30
1 Kallum Jones:
30+1
2 2 Jamie Wesson:
29+1
2 Jamie Wesson:
29
3 1 Bruno Brown:
28
1 Bruno Brown:
28
4 1 Ian Noden:
27
2 Martin Taylor:
27
5 3 Leon Jeacock:
26
1 Ian Noden:
26
6 2 Richard Warren:
25
2 Mike Waterfield:
25
7 3 Mike Waterfield:
24
3 Leon Jeacock:
24
8 2 Russell Lewis:
23
37 Richard Warren:
23
9 3 Martin Taylor:
22
3 Russell Lewis:
23
10 3 Andy Hodson:
21
4 Dylan Baden Marshall:
21
11 4 Louis Beeston:
20+1
5 Noah Timmington:
20
12 5 Steve Hicken:
19
6 Michal Jasinski:
19+1
13 6 Michal Jasinski:
18
7 Steve Hicken:
18
14 7 Graeme James:
17
4 Paul Westerdale:
17
15 4 Paul Westerdale:
16
3 Andy Hodson:
16
16 8 Noah Timmington:
15
8 Louis Beeston:
15
17 9 Dylan Baden Marshall:
14
9 Graeme James:
14
18 5 Bartok Dusszynski:
13
5 Bartok Dusszynski:
13
19 10 Stewart Dee:
12+1
10 Neil Hine:
12
20 11 Neil Hine:
11
11 Stewart Dee:
11
21 6 Robert Clark:
10
6 Robert Clark:
10
22 7 Peter Kenny:
9
7 Juan Birchall:
9+1
23 8 Tori James:
8
8 Peter Kenny:
8
24 9 Phil Kenny:
7
9 Phil Kenny:
7
25 10 Juan Birchall:
6
10 Owen William:
6
26 11 Richard Barrick:
5
11 Tori James:
5
27 12 Owen William:
4
12 Richard Barrick:
4
Fastest lap Kallum Jones 46.776 secs

Round One: 7th of March

Race One Race Two
1 1 Kallum Jones:
30+1
1 Bruno Brown:
30
2 2 Tom Kitchener:
29
1 Leon Jeacock:
29
3 3 Jamie Wesson:
28
2 Tom Kitchener:
28
4 4 Jack Warren:
27
3 Kallum Jones:
27
5 5 John Magnor:
26
4 Jack Warren:
26+1
6 6 Andy Hodson:
25
5 Andy Hodson:
25
7 1 Bruno Brown:
24
6 John Magnor:
24
8 2 Martin Taylor:
23
7 Jamie Wesson:
23
9 7 Leon Jeacock:
22
2 Martin Taylor:
22
10 3 Neil Hine:
21
se3 cs Stewart Dee:
21
11 4 Graeme James:
20
4 Dylan Baden Marshall:
20
12 5 Russell Lewis:
19
5 Louis Beeston:
19+1
13 6 Dan Wright:
18
6 Dan Wright:
18
14 7 Noah Timmington:
17
1 Mike Waterfield:
17
15 8 Steve Hicken:
16+1
7 Noah Timmington:
16
16 1 Mike Waterfield:
15
8 Graeme James:
15
17 9 Louis Beeston:
14
9 Russell Lewis:
14
18 10 Stewart Dee:
13
10 Steve Hicken:
13
19 11 Dylan Baden Marshall:
12
11 Neil Hine:
12
20 2 Paul Westerdale:
11+1
2 Phil Kenny:
11
21 3 Richard Warren:
10
3 Richard Warren:
10
22 4 Pete Kitchener:
9
4 Pete Kitchener:
9
23 5 Peter Kenny:
8
5 Peter Kenny:
8
24 6 George Clarke:
7
6 Juan Birchall:
7
25 7 Stuart Coulson:
6
7 Tori James:
6
26 8 Tori James:
5
8 Stuart Coulson:
5
27 9 Phil Kenny:
4
9 George Clarke:
4
28 10 Juan Birchall:
3
10 Paul Westerdale:
3
Fastest lap Kallum Jones 39.122 secs

 

 

 

 

Round Two: 4th of April

Race One Race Two
1 1 Kallum Jones:
30
1 Kallum Jones:
30+1
2 2 Jamie Wesson:
29+1
2 Jamie Wesson:
29
3 1 Bruno Brown:
28
1 Bruno Brown:
28
4 1 Ian Noden:
27
2 Martin Taylor:
27
5 3 Leon Jeacock:
26
1 Ian Noden:
26
6 2 Richard Warren:
25
2 Mike Waterfield:
25
7 3 Mike Waterfield:
24
3 Leon Jeacock:
24
8 2 Russell Lewis:
23
37 Richard Warren:
23
9 3 Martin Taylor:
22
3 Russell Lewis:
23
10 3 Andy Hodson:
21
4 Dylan Baden Marshall:
21
11 4 Louis Beeston:
20+1
5 Noah Timmington:
20
12 5 Steve Hicken:
19
6 Michal Jasinski:
19+1
13 6 Michal Jasinski:
18
7 Steve Hicken:
18
14 7 Graeme James:
17
4 Paul Westerdale:
17
15 4 Paul Westerdale:
16
3 Andy Hodson:
16
16 8 Noah Timmington:
15
8 Louis Beeston:
15
17 9 Dylan Baden Marshall:
14
9 Graeme James:
14
18 5 Bartok Dusszynski:
13
5 Bartok Dusszynski:
13
19 10 Stewart Dee:
12+1
10 Neil Hine:
12
20 11 Neil Hine:
11
11 Stewart Dee:
11
21 6 Robert Clark:
10
6 Robert Clark:
10
22 7 Peter Kenny:
9
7 Juan Birchall:
9+1
23 8 Tori James:
8
8 Peter Kenny:
8
24 9 Phil Kenny:
7
9 Phil Kenny:
7
25 10 Juan Birchall:
6
10 Owen William:
6
26 11 Richard Barrick:
5
11 Tori James:
5
27 12 Owen William:
4
12 Richard Barrick:
4
Fastest lap Kallum Jones 46.776 secs

Round One: 7th of March

Race One Race Two
1 1 Kallum Jones:
30+1
1 Bruno Brown:
30
2 2 Tom Kitchener:
29
1 Leon Jeacock:
29
3 3 Jamie Wesson:
28
2 Tom Kitchener:
28
4 4 Jack Warren:
27
3 Kallum Jones:
27
5 5 John Magnor:
26
4 Jack Warren:
26+1
6 6 Andy Hodson:
25
5 Andy Hodson:
25
7 1 Bruno Brown:
24
6 John Magnor:
24
8 2 Martin Taylor:
23
7 Jamie Wesson:
23
9 7 Leon Jeacock:
22
2 Martin Taylor:
22
10 3 Neil Hine:
21
se3 cs Stewart Dee:
21
11 4 Graeme James:
20
4 Dylan Baden Marshall:
20
12 5 Russell Lewis:
19
5 Louis Beeston:
19+1
13 6 Dan Wright:
18
6 Dan Wright:
18
14 7 Noah Timmington:
17
1 Mike Waterfield:
17
15 8 Steve Hicken:
16+1
7 Noah Timmington:
16
16 1 Mike Waterfield:
15
8 Graeme James:
15
17 9 Louis Beeston:
14
9 Russell Lewis:
14
18 10 Stewart Dee:
13
10 Steve Hicken:
13
19 11 Dylan Baden Marshall:
12
11 Neil Hine:
12
20 2 Paul Westerdale:
11+1
2 Phil Kenny:
11
21 3 Richard Warren:
10
3 Richard Warren:
10
22 4 Pete Kitchener:
9
4 Pete Kitchener:
9
23 5 Peter Kenny:
8
5 Peter Kenny:
8
24 6 George Clarke:
7
6 Juan Birchall:
7
25 7 Stuart Coulson:
6
7 Tori James:
6
26 8 Tori James:
5
8 Stuart Coulson:
5
27 9 Phil Kenny:
4
9 George Clarke:
4
28 10 Juan Birchall:
3
10 Paul Westerdale:
3
Fastest lap Kallum Jones 39.122 secs

 

 

 

 

Round Two: 4th of April

Race One Race Two
1 1 Kallum Jones:
30
1 Kallum Jones:
30+1
2 2 Jamie Wesson:
29+1
2 Jamie Wesson:
29
3 1 Bruno Brown:
28
1 Bruno Brown:
28
4 1 Ian Noden:
27
2 Martin Taylor:
27
5 3 Leon Jeacock:
26
1 Ian Noden:
26
6 2 Richard Warren:
25
2 Mike Waterfield:
25
7 3 Mike Waterfield:
24
3 Leon Jeacock:
24
8 2 Russell Lewis:
23
37 Richard Warren:
23
9 3 Martin Taylor:
22
3 Russell Lewis:
23
10 3 Andy Hodson:
21
4 Dylan Baden Marshall:
21
11 4 Louis Beeston:
20+1
5 Noah Timmington:
20
12 5 Steve Hicken:
19
6 Michal Jasinski:
19+1
13 6 Michal Jasinski:
18
7 Steve Hicken:
18
14 7 Graeme James:
17
4 Paul Westerdale:
17
15 4 Paul Westerdale:
16
3 Andy Hodson:
16
16 8 Noah Timmington:
15
8 Louis Beeston:
15
17 9 Dylan Baden Marshall:
14
9 Graeme James:
14
18 5 Bartok Dusszynski:
13
5 Bartok Dusszynski:
13
19 10 Stewart Dee:
12+1
10 Neil Hine:
12
20 11 Neil Hine:
11
11 Stewart Dee:
11
21 6 Robert Clark:
10
6 Robert Clark:
10
22 7 Peter Kenny:
9
7 Juan Birchall:
9+1
23 8 Tori James:
8
8 Peter Kenny:
8
24 9 Phil Kenny:
7
9 Phil Kenny:
7
25 10 Juan Birchall:
6
10 Owen William:
6
26 11 Richard Barrick:
5
11 Tori James:
5
27 12 Owen William:
4
12 Richard Barrick:
4
Fastest lap Kallum Jones 46.776 secs

Round One: 7th of March

Race One Race Two
1 1 Kallum Jones:
30+1
1 Bruno Brown:
30
2 2 Tom Kitchener:
29
1 Leon Jeacock:
29
3 3 Jamie Wesson:
28
2 Tom Kitchener:
28
4 4 Jack Warren:
27
3 Kallum Jones:
27
5 5 John Magnor:
26
4 Jack Warren:
26+1
6 6 Andy Hodson:
25
5 Andy Hodson:
25
7 1 Bruno Brown:
24
6 John Magnor:
24
8 2 Martin Taylor:
23
7 Jamie Wesson:
23
9 7 Leon Jeacock:
22
2 Martin Taylor:
22
10 3 Neil Hine:
21
se3 cs Stewart Dee:
21
11 4 Graeme James:
20
4 Dylan Baden Marshall:
20
12 5 Russell Lewis:
19
5 Louis Beeston:
19+1
13 6 Dan Wright:
18
6 Dan Wright:
18
14 7 Noah Timmington:
17
1 Mike Waterfield:
17
15 8 Steve Hicken:
16+1
7 Noah Timmington:
16
16 1 Mike Waterfield:
15
8 Graeme James:
15
17 9 Louis Beeston:
14
9 Russell Lewis:
14
18 10 Stewart Dee:
13
10 Steve Hicken:
13
19 11 Dylan Baden Marshall:
12
11 Neil Hine:
12
20 2 Paul Westerdale:
11+1
2 Phil Kenny:
11
21 3 Richard Warren:
10
3 Richard Warren:
10
22 4 Pete Kitchener:
9
4 Pete Kitchener:
9
23 5 Peter Kenny:
8
5 Peter Kenny:
8
24 6 George Clarke:
7
6 Juan Birchall:
7
25 7 Stuart Coulson:
6
7 Tori James:
6
26 8 Tori James:
5
8 Stuart Coulson:
5
27 9 Phil Kenny:
4
9 George Clarke:
4
28 10 Juan Birchall:
3
10 Paul Westerdale:
3
Fastest lap Kallum Jones 39.122 secs

 

 

 

 

Round Ten: 6th of December

Race One Race Two
1 1 Jamie Wesson:
30+1
1 Jack Warren:
30
2 2 Kallum Jones:
29
2 Jamie Wesson:
29
3 3 Jack Warren:
28
3 Kallum Jones:
28+1
4 4 Lawrance Remington:
27
1 Andy Hodson:
30
5 1 Martin Taylor:
30
4 Lawrance Remington:
27
6 2 Russell Lewis:
29
2 Martin Taylor:
29
7 3 Andy Hodson:
28
1 Richard Warren:
30
8 1 Richard Warren:
30
3 Russell Lewis:
28
9 2 Ian Lacey:
29
2 Ian Lacey:
29
10 5 Tom Kitchener:
26+1
3 Louis Beeston:
28
11 4 John Magnor:
27
4 Noah Timmington:
27
12 5 Dan Wright:
26
5 Stewart Dee:
26
13 3 Stewart Dee:
28
4 John Magnor:
27
14 4 Jamie Wilbur:
27
5 Tom Kitchener:
26+1
15 5 Mike Waterfield:
26
5 Dan Wright:
26
16 6 Noah Timmington:
25
6 Mike Waterfield:
25
17 7 Louis Beeston:
24
7 Jamie Wilbur:
24
18 8 Stuart Coulson:
23
8 Stuart Coulson:
23
Fastest Lap Jamie Wesson 39.145 secs

Round Nine: 1st of November

Race One Race Two
1 1 Tom Kitchener:
30
1 Lawrance Remington:
30
2 1 John Magnor:
30
2 Tom Kitchener:
29
3 2 Kallum Jones:
29+1
3 Jamie Wesson:
28
4 3 Lawrance Remington:
28
4 Kallum Jones:
27+1
5 4 Jamie Wesson:
27
1 John Magnor:
30
6 1 Stephen Colbran:
30
2 Todd White:
29
7 2 Dan Wright:
29
3 Dan Wright:
28
8 3 Todd White:
28
1 Stephen Colbran:
30
9 4 Bruno Brown:
27
4 Leon Jewcock:
27
10 5 Andy Hodson:
26+1
5 Martin Taylor:
26
11 6 Martin Taylor:
25
6 Andy Hodson:
25+1
12 7 Leon Jewcock:
24
2 Mike Waterfield:
27
13 2 Mike Waterfield:
29
3 Stewart Dee:
28
14 3 Stewart Dee:
28
4 Noah Timmington:
27
15 4 Noah Timmington:
27
7 Bruno Brown:
24
16 5 Neil Hine:
26
5 Neil Hine:
26
17 8 Russell Lewis:
23
8 Steve Hicken:
223
18 9 Steve Hicken:
22+1
6 Louis Beeston:
25
19 6 Simon Grove:
25
9 Russell Lewis:
22
20 7 Louis Beeston:
24
7 Peter Kenny:
24
21 8 Peter Kenny:
23
8 Peter Santamaria:
23
22 9 Peter Santamaria:
22
9 Simon Grove:
22+1
23 10 Stuart Coulson:
21
10 Stuart Coulson:
21
Fastest Lap Kallum Jones 39.274 secs

Round Eight: 4th of October

Race One Race Two
1 1 Jamie Wesson:
30
1 Tom Kitchener:
30+1
2 2 Kallum Jones:
29+1
2 Kallum Jones:
29
3 3 Tom Kitchener:
28
1 John Magnor:
30
4 1 John Magnor:
30
3 Lawrance Remington:
28
5 2 Andy Hodson:
29
2 Jake Brookes:
29
6 4 Lawrance Remington:
27
3 Sam Ward:
28
7 3 Jake Brookes:
28
4 Andy Summers:
27
8 4 Sam Ward:
27
5 Guy Perry:
26
9 5 Guy Perry:
26
6 Andy Hodson:
25
10 6 Andy Summers:
25
4 Jamie Wesson:
27
11 5 Jack Warren:
26+1
5 Jack Warren:
26+1
12 1 Mike Waterfield:
30
1 Stewart Dee:
30
13 2 Stephen Colbran:
29
2 Noah Timmington:
29
14 3 Noah Timmington:
28
3 Stephen Colbran:
28
15 4 Louis Beeston:
27
4 Mike Waterfield:
27
16 7 Russell Lewis:
24
5 Louis Beeston:
26
17 5 Tom Carr:
26
6 Tom Carr:
25
18 6 Stewart Dee:
25
7 Russell Lewis:
24
19 7 Justin McMarne:
24
7 Justin McMarne:
24
Fastest Lap Kallum Jones 39.164 secs

Round Seven: 6th of September

Race One Race Two
1 1 Nigel Green:
30
1 Kallum Jones:
30+1
2 2 Jamie Wesson:
29+1
1 John Magnor:
30
3 3 Tom Kitchener:
28
2 Jamie Wesson:
29
4 4 Jack Warren:
27
3 Tom Kitchener:
28
5 5 Lawrance Remington:
26
4 Nigel Green:
27
6 1 John Magnor:
30
5 Lawrance Remington:
26
7 2 Jake Brookes:
29
6 Jack Warren:
25
8 6 Kallum Jones:
25
2 Jake Brookes:
29
9 3 Andy Hodson:
28
3 Andy Hodson:
28
10 4 Ben Goddard:
27+1
1 Stewart Dee:
30
11 5 Todd White:
26
4 Bruno Brown:
27
12 6 Bruno Brown:
25
5 Martin Taylor:
26
13 7 Martin Taylor:
24
2 Neil Hine:
29
14 8 Russell Lewis:
23
6 Ben Goddard:
25+1
15 1 Stewart Dee:
30
7 Russell Lewis:
24
16 2 Neil Hine:
29
8 Todd White:
23
17 3 Cody Pryde:
28
3 Cody Pryde:
28
18 9 Dan Wright:
22
4 Stephen Colbran:
27
19 4 Stephen Colbran:
27+1
9 Dan Wright:
22
20 5 Louis Beeston:
26
5 Louis Beeston:
26
21 6 Simon Grove:
25
6 Simon Grove:
25
22 7 Peter Kitchener:
24
7 Noah Timmington:
24
23 8 Noah Timmington:
23
8 Peter Kitchener:
23
24 9 Sam Benford:
22
9 Sam Benford:
22
25 10 Simon Lee:
21
Fastest Lap Jamie Wesson 39.098 secs

Round Six: 2nd of August

Race One Race Two
1 1 Kallum Jones:
30
1 Bruno Brown:
30
2 2 Tom Kitchener:
29+1
1 Tom Kitchener:
30
3 3 Jamie Wesson:
28
2 Kallum Jones:
29+1
4 4 Lawrance Remington:
27
3 Jamie Wesson:
28
5 1 John Magnor:
30
4 Lawrance Remington:
27
6 5 Alex Harding:
26
2 Todd White:
29
7 2 Andy Hodson:
29
3 John Magnor:
28
8 3 Bruno Brown:
28
4 Martin Taylor:
27
9 4 Todd White:
27
5 Andy Hodson:
26
10 5 Martin Taylor:
26
5 Alex Harding:
26
11 1 Ian Noden:
30
6 Dan Wright:
25
12 6 Russell Lewis:
25
1 Ian Noden:
30+1
13 2 Mike Waterfield:
29
2 Mike Waterfield:
29
14 3 Peter Kitchener:
28
3 Richard Warren:
28
15 4 Stewart Dee:
27
4 Matt Herbert:
27
16 5 Richard Warren:
26
5 Simon Lee:
26
17 6 Simon Lee:
25
6 Peter Kitchener:
25
18 7 Tom Carr:
24+1
7 Stewart Dee:
24
19 8 Matt Herbert:
23
7 Russell Lewis:
24
20 9 Neil Hine:
22
8 Tom Carr:
23
21 7 Dan Wright:
24
9 Neil Hine:
22
Fastest Lap Tom Kitchener 40.023 secs

Round Five: 5th of July

Race One Race Two
1 1 Tom Kitchener:
30
1 Kallum Jones:
30
2 2 Jamie Wesson:
29
2 Alex Harding:
29
3 3 Alex Harding:
28
3 Tom Kitchener:
28+1
4 4 Kallum Jones:
27
4 John Magnor:
27
5 5 John Magnor:
26
1 Simon Lee:
30
6 1 Todd White:
30
1 Jonathan Caddick:
30
7 2 Jonathan Caddick:
29
2 Todd White:
29
8 1 Simon Lee:
30
5 Jamie Wesson:
26
9 3 Callum Field:
28
2 Noah Timmington:
29
10 2 Noah Timmington:
29
3 Callum Field:
3
11 4 Dan Wright:
27
4 Russell Lewis:
27+1
12 5 Andy Hodson:
26+1
3 Stephen Colbran:
28
13 3 Neil Hine:
28
4 Mike Waterfield:
27
14 6 Leon Jewcock:
25
5 Steve Hicken:
26
15 4 Stewart Dee:
27
6 Andy Hodson:
25
16 7 Steve Hicken:
24
7 Dan Wright:
24
17 5 Mike Waterfield:
26
5 Neil Hine:
26
18 6 Stephen Colbran:
25
6 Paul Westerdale:
25
19 8 Russell Lewis:
23
8 Leon Jewcock:
23
20 7 Paul Westerdale:
24
7 Stewart Dee:
24
Fastest Lap Kallum Jones 40.013 secs

Round Four: 7th of June

Race One Race Two
1 1 Kallum Jones:
30
1 Tom Kitchener:
30
2 2 Jamie Wesson:
29+1
12 Andy Hodson:
30
3 3 Tom Kitchener:
28
2 Lawrance Remington:
29
4 4 Alex Harding:
27
3 Kallum Jones:
28+1
5 5 Lawrance Remington:
26
2 Todd White:
29
6 6 Jack Warren:
25
4 Alex Harding:
27
7 1 Todd White:
30
5 Jamie Wesson:
26
8 7 John Magnor:
24
6 Jack Warren:
25
9 8 Connor Smith:
23
7 Connor Smith:
24
10 2 Andy Hodson:
29
8 John Magnor:
23
11 3 Jonathan Caddick:
28+1
1 Stewart Dee:
30
12 4 Callum Field:
27
3 Dan Wright:
28
13 1 Mike Waterfield:
30
2 Simon Lee:
29
14 2 Neil Hine:
29
3 Mike Waterfield:
30
15 5 Dan Wright:
26
4 Callum Field:
27+1
16 3 Noah Timmington:
28
5 Jonathan Caddick:
26
17 4 Simon Lee:
28
4 Noah Timmington:
27
18 5 Stewart Dee:
26
6 Russell Lewis:
25
19 6 Russell Lewis:
25
5 Neil Hine:
29
Fastest Lap Kallum Jones 39.663 secs

Round Three: 2nd of May

Race One Race Two
1 1 Jamie Wesson:
30
1 Tom Kitchener:
30+1
2 2 Kallum Jones:
29+1
2 Lawrance Remington:
29
3 3 Tom Kitchener:
28
1 Todd White:
30
4 4 John Magnor:
27
3 Connor Smith:
28
5 5 Connor Smith:
26
4 Jack Warren:
27
6 1 Todd White:
30
5 Kallum Jones:
26
7 6 Jack Warren:
25
6 John Magnor:
25
8 7 Lawrance Remington:
24
7 Jam Wesson:
24
9 2 Dan Wright:
29
2 Dan Wright:
29
10 1 Stewart Dee:
30
1 Mike Waterfield:
30
11 3 Martin Taylor:
28
3 Andy Hodson:
28
12 2 Neil Hine:
29
4 Martin Taylor:
27
13 3 Richard Warren:
28
5 Noel Uhure:
26
14 4 Noah Timmington:
27
2 Neil Hine:
29+1
15 4 Noel Uhure:
27
3 Richard Warren:
28
16 5 Andy Hodson:
27
4 Stephen Colbran:
27
17 5 Mike Waterfield:
26
5 Stewart Dee:
26
18 6 Stephen Colbran:
25
6 Noah Timmington:
25
Fastest Lap Tom Kitchener 39.327 secs

Round Two: 5th of April

Race One Race Two
1 1 Jamie Wesson:
30+1
1 Kallum Jones:
30+1
2 2 Alice Powell:
29
2 Lawrance Remington:
29
3 3 Tom Kitchener:
28
3 Alex Harding:
28
4 4 Alex Harding:
27
4 Tom Kitchener:
27
5 5 Connor Smith:
26
5 Jamie Wesson:
26
6 1 Todd White:
30
6 Connor Smith:
25
7 6 Lawrance Remington:
25
1 Todd White:
30
8 7 Kallum Jones:
24
7 Alice Powell:
24
9 8 John Magnor:
23
2 James
Rodley:
29+1
10 2 Andy Hodson:
29+1
1 Lee Hammond:
30
11 3 Andy Summers:
28
3 Andy Hodson:
28
12 1 Lee Hammond:
30
8 Jack Warren:
23
13 9 Jack Warren:
22
4 Russell Lewis:
27
14 4 James Rodley:
27
9 John Magnor:
22
15 2 Mike Waterfield:
29
5 Andy Summers:
26
16 5 Russell Lewis:
26
2 Mike Waterfield:
29
17 6 Dan Wright:
25
3 Joe Thompson:
28
18 7 Noel Uhure:
24
4 Noah Timmington:
27+1
19 3 Neil Hine:
28+1
5 Dave Peacock:
26
20 4 Richard Warren:
27
6 Richard
Warren:
25
21 5 Stephen Colbran:
26
6 Dan Wright:
25
22 6 Noah Timmington:
25
7 Stephen Colbran:
24
23 7 Dave Peacock:
24
7 Noel Uhure:
24
24 8 Joe Thompson:
23
8 Neil Hine:
23
25 9 Ed Lambert:
22
9 Ed Lambert:
22
Fastest Lap Kallum Jones 39.322 secs

Round One: 8th of March

Race One Race Two
1 1 Tom Kitchener:
30
1 Kallum Jones:
30+1
2 2 Kallum Jones:
29
2 Jack Warren:
29
3 3 Jamie Wesson:
28+1
3 Lawrance Remington:
28
4 4 Alex Harding:
27
4 Jamie Wesson:
27
5 5 Lawrance Remington:
26
5 John Magnor:
26
6 1 Todd White:
30
6 Connor Smith:
25
7 6 Connor Smith:
25
1 Todd White:
30
8 7 Jack Warren:
24
7 Tom Kitchener:
24
9 8 John Magnor:
23
8 Alex Harding:
23
10 9 Kai Rose:
22
9 Kai Rose:
22
11 2 Andy Hodson:
29
2 Andy Hodson:
29
12 3 Noel Uhure:
28
1 Mike Waterfield:
30
13 4 Dan Wright:
27
3 Martin Taylor:
28
14 1 Simon Lee:
30+1
4 Russell Lewis:
27+1
15 5 Martin Taylor:
26
5 Dan Wright:
26
16 2 Stephen Colbran:
29
2 Stewart Dee:
29
17 3 Neil Hine:
28
3 Neil Hine:
28
18 4 Dave Peacock:
27
4 Dave Peacock:
27
19 5 Mike Waterfield:
26
5 Noah Timmington:
26
20 6 Noah Timmington:
25
6 Stephen Colbran:
25
21 6 Russell Lewis:
25
6 Noel Uhure:
25
22 7 Stewart Dee:
24
7 Simon Lee:
24

 

 

 

 

Round Ten: 6th of December

Race One Race Two
1 1 Jamie Wesson:
30+1
1 Jack Warren:
30
2 2 Kallum Jones:
29
2 Jamie Wesson:
29
3 3 Jack Warren:
28
3 Kallum Jones:
28+1
4 4 Lawrance Remington:
27
1 Andy Hodson:
30
5 1 Martin Taylor:
30
4 Lawrance Remington:
27
6 2 Russell Lewis:
29
2 Martin Taylor:
29
7 3 Andy Hodson:
28
1 Richard Warren:
30
8 1 Richard Warren:
30
3 Russell Lewis:
28
9 2 Ian Lacey:
29
2 Ian Lacey:
29
10 5 Tom Kitchener:
26+1
3 Louis Beeston:
28
11 4 John Magnor:
27
4 Noah Timmington:
27
12 5 Dan Wright:
26
5 Stewart Dee:
26
13 3 Stewart Dee:
28
4 John Magnor:
27
14 4 Jamie Wilbur:
27
5 Tom Kitchener:
26+1
15 5 Mike Waterfield:
26
5 Dan Wright:
26
16 6 Noah Timmington:
25
6 Mike Waterfield:
25
17 7 Louis Beeston:
24
7 Jamie Wilbur:
24
18 8 Stuart Coulson:
23
8 Stuart Coulson:
23
Fastest Lap Jamie Wesson 39.145 secs

Round Nine: 1st of November

Race One Race Two
1 1 Tom Kitchener:
30
1 Lawrance Remington:
30
2 1 John Magnor:
30
2 Tom Kitchener:
29
3 2 Kallum Jones:
29+1
3 Jamie Wesson:
28
4 3 Lawrance Remington:
28
4 Kallum Jones:
27+1
5 4 Jamie Wesson:
27
1 John Magnor:
30
6 1 Stephen Colbran:
30
2 Todd White:
29
7 2 Dan Wright:
29
3 Dan Wright:
28
8 3 Todd White:
28
1 Stephen Colbran:
30
9 4 Bruno Brown:
27
4 Leon Jewcock:
27
10 5 Andy Hodson:
26+1
5 Martin Taylor:
26
11 6 Martin Taylor:
25
6 Andy Hodson:
25+1
12 7 Leon Jewcock:
24
2 Mike Waterfield:
27
13 2 Mike Waterfield:
29
3 Stewart Dee:
28
14 3 Stewart Dee:
28
4 Noah Timmington:
27
15 4 Noah Timmington:
27
7 Bruno Brown:
24
16 5 Neil Hine:
26
5 Neil Hine:
26
17 8 Russell Lewis:
23
8 Steve Hicken:
223
18 9 Steve Hicken:
22+1
6 Louis Beeston:
25
19 6 Simon Grove:
25
9 Russell Lewis:
22
20 7 Louis Beeston:
24
7 Peter Kenny:
24
21 8 Peter Kenny:
23
8 Peter Santamaria:
23
22 9 Peter Santamaria:
22
9 Simon Grove:
22+1
23 10 Stuart Coulson:
21
10 Stuart Coulson:
21
Fastest Lap Kallum Jones 39.274 secs

Round Eight: 4th of October

Race One Race Two
1 1 Jamie Wesson:
30
1 Tom Kitchener:
30+1
2 2 Kallum Jones:
29+1
2 Kallum Jones:
29
3 3 Tom Kitchener:
28
1 John Magnor:
30
4 1 John Magnor:
30
3 Lawrance Remington:
28
5 2 Andy Hodson:
29
2 Jake Brookes:
29
6 4 Lawrance Remington:
27
3 Sam Ward:
28
7 3 Jake Brookes:
28
4 Andy Summers:
27
8 4 Sam Ward:
27
5 Guy Perry:
26
9 5 Guy Perry:
26
6 Andy Hodson:
25
10 6 Andy Summers:
25
4 Jamie Wesson:
27
11 5 Jack Warren:
26+1
5 Jack Warren:
26+1
12 1 Mike Waterfield:
30
1 Stewart Dee:
30
13 2 Stephen Colbran:
29
2 Noah Timmington:
29
14 3 Noah Timmington:
28
3 Stephen Colbran:
28
15 4 Louis Beeston:
27
4 Mike Waterfield:
27
16 7 Russell Lewis:
24
5 Louis Beeston:
26
17 5 Tom Carr:
26
6 Tom Carr:
25
18 6 Stewart Dee:
25
7 Russell Lewis:
24
19 7 Justin McMarne:
24
7 Justin McMarne:
24
Fastest Lap Kallum Jones 39.164 secs

Round Seven: 6th of September

Race One Race Two
1 1 Nigel Green:
30
1 Kallum Jones:
30+1
2 2 Jamie Wesson:
29+1
1 John Magnor:
30
3 3 Tom Kitchener:
28
2 Jamie Wesson:
29
4 4 Jack Warren:
27
3 Tom Kitchener:
28
5 5 Lawrance Remington:
26
4 Nigel Green:
27
6 1 John Magnor:
30
5 Lawrance Remington:
26
7 2 Jake Brookes:
29
6 Jack Warren:
25
8 6 Kallum Jones:
25
2 Jake Brookes:
29
9 3 Andy Hodson:
28
3 Andy Hodson:
28
10 4 Ben Goddard:
27+1
1 Stewart Dee:
30
11 5 Todd White:
26
4 Bruno Brown:
27
12 6 Bruno Brown:
25
5 Martin Taylor:
26
13 7 Martin Taylor:
24
2 Neil Hine:
29
14 8 Russell Lewis:
23
6 Ben Goddard:
25+1
15 1 Stewart Dee:
30
7 Russell Lewis:
24
16 2 Neil Hine:
29
8 Todd White:
23
17 3 Cody Pryde:
28
3 Cody Pryde:
28
18 9 Dan Wright:
22
4 Stephen Colbran:
27
19 4 Stephen Colbran:
27+1
9 Dan Wright:
22
20 5 Louis Beeston:
26
5 Louis Beeston:
26
21 6 Simon Grove:
25
6 Simon Grove:
25
22 7 Peter Kitchener:
24
7 Noah Timmington:
24
23 8 Noah Timmington:
23
8 Peter Kitchener:
23
24 9 Sam Benford:
22
9 Sam Benford:
22
25 10 Simon Lee:
21
Fastest Lap Jamie Wesson 39.098 secs

Round Six: 2nd of August

Race One Race Two
1 1 Kallum Jones:
30
1 Bruno Brown:
30
2 2 Tom Kitchener:
29+1
1 Tom Kitchener:
30
3 3 Jamie Wesson:
28
2 Kallum Jones:
29+1
4 4 Lawrance Remington:
27
3 Jamie Wesson:
28
5 1 John Magnor:
30
4 Lawrance Remington:
27
6 5 Alex Harding:
26
2 Todd White:
29
7 2 Andy Hodson:
29
3 John Magnor:
28
8 3 Bruno Brown:
28
4 Martin Taylor:
27
9 4 Todd White:
27
5 Andy Hodson:
26
10 5 Martin Taylor:
26
5 Alex Harding:
26
11 1 Ian Noden:
30
6 Dan Wright:
25
12 6 Russell Lewis:
25
1 Ian Noden:
30+1
13 2 Mike Waterfield:
29
2 Mike Waterfield:
29
14 3 Peter Kitchener:
28
3 Richard Warren:
28
15 4 Stewart Dee:
27
4 Matt Herbert:
27
16 5 Richard Warren:
26
5 Simon Lee:
26
17 6 Simon Lee:
25
6 Peter Kitchener:
25
18 7 Tom Carr:
24+1
7 Stewart Dee:
24
19 8 Matt Herbert:
23
7 Russell Lewis:
24
20 9 Neil Hine:
22
8 Tom Carr:
23
21 7 Dan Wright:
24
9 Neil Hine:
22
Fastest Lap Tom Kitchener 40.023 secs

Round Five: 5th of July

Race One Race Two
1 1 Tom Kitchener:
30
1 Kallum Jones:
30
2 2 Jamie Wesson:
29
2 Alex Harding:
29
3 3 Alex Harding:
28
3 Tom Kitchener:
28+1
4 4 Kallum Jones:
27
4 John Magnor:
27
5 5 John Magnor:
26
1 Simon Lee:
30
6 1 Todd White:
30
1 Jonathan Caddick:
30
7 2 Jonathan Caddick:
29
2 Todd White:
29
8 1 Simon Lee:
30
5 Jamie Wesson:
26
9 3 Callum Field:
28
2 Noah Timmington:
29
10 2 Noah Timmington:
29
3 Callum Field:
3
11 4 Dan Wright:
27
4 Russell Lewis:
27+1
12 5 Andy Hodson:
26+1
3 Stephen Colbran:
28
13 3 Neil Hine:
28
4 Mike Waterfield:
27
14 6 Leon Jewcock:
25
5 Steve Hicken:
26
15 4 Stewart Dee:
27
6 Andy Hodson:
25
16 7 Steve Hicken:
24
7 Dan Wright:
24
17 5 Mike Waterfield:
26
5 Neil Hine:
26
18 6 Stephen Colbran:
25
6 Paul Westerdale:
25
19 8 Russell Lewis:
23
8 Leon Jewcock:
23
20 7 Paul Westerdale:
24
7 Stewart Dee:
24
Fastest Lap Kallum Jones 40.013 secs

Round Four: 7th of June

Race One Race Two
1 1 Kallum Jones:
30
1 Tom Kitchener:
30
2 2 Jamie Wesson:
29+1
12 Andy Hodson:
30
3 3 Tom Kitchener:
28
2 Lawrance Remington:
29
4 4 Alex Harding:
27
3 Kallum Jones:
28+1
5 5 Lawrance Remington:
26
2 Todd White:
29
6 6 Jack Warren:
25
4 Alex Harding:
27
7 1 Todd White:
30
5 Jamie Wesson:
26
8 7 John Magnor:
24
6 Jack Warren:
25
9 8 Connor Smith:
23
7 Connor Smith:
24
10 2 Andy Hodson:
29
8 John Magnor:
23
11 3 Jonathan Caddick:
28+1
1 Stewart Dee:
30
12 4 Callum Field:
27
3 Dan Wright:
28
13 1 Mike Waterfield:
30
2 Simon Lee:
29
14 2 Neil Hine:
29
3 Mike Waterfield:
30
15 5 Dan Wright:
26
4 Callum Field:
27+1
16 3 Noah Timmington:
28
5 Jonathan Caddick:
26
17 4 Simon Lee:
28
4 Noah Timmington:
27
18 5 Stewart Dee:
26
6 Russell Lewis:
25
19 6 Russell Lewis:
25
5 Neil Hine:
29
Fastest Lap Kallum Jones 39.663 secs

Round Three: 2nd of May

Race One Race Two
1 1 Jamie Wesson:
30
1 Tom Kitchener:
30+1
2 2 Kallum Jones:
29+1
2 Lawrance Remington:
29
3 3 Tom Kitchener:
28
1 Todd White:
30
4 4 John Magnor:
27
3 Connor Smith:
28
5 5 Connor Smith:
26
4 Jack Warren:
27
6 1 Todd White:
30
5 Kallum Jones:
26
7 6 Jack Warren:
25
6 John Magnor:
25
8 7 Lawrance Remington:
24
7 Jam Wesson:
24
9 2 Dan Wright:
29
2 Dan Wright:
29
10 1 Stewart Dee:
30
1 Mike Waterfield:
30
11 3 Martin Taylor:
28
3 Andy Hodson:
28
12 2 Neil Hine:
29
4 Martin Taylor:
27
13 3 Richard Warren:
28
5 Noel Uhure:
26
14 4 Noah Timmington:
27
2 Neil Hine:
29+1
15 4 Noel Uhure:
27
3 Richard Warren:
28
16 5 Andy Hodson:
27
4 Stephen Colbran:
27
17 5 Mike Waterfield:
26
5 Stewart Dee:
26
18 6 Stephen Colbran:
25
6 Noah Timmington:
25
Fastest Lap Tom Kitchener 39.327 secs

Round Two: 5th of April

Race One Race Two
1 1 Jamie Wesson:
30+1
1 Kallum Jones:
30+1
2 2 Alice Powell:
29
2 Lawrance Remington:
29
3 3 Tom Kitchener:
28
3 Alex Harding:
28
4 4 Alex Harding:
27
4 Tom Kitchener:
27
5 5 Connor Smith:
26
5 Jamie Wesson:
26
6 1 Todd White:
30
6 Connor Smith:
25
7 6 Lawrance Remington:
25
1 Todd White:
30
8 7 Kallum Jones:
24
7 Alice Powell:
24
9 8 John Magnor:
23
2 James
Rodley:
29+1
10 2 Andy Hodson:
29+1
1 Lee Hammond:
30
11 3 Andy Summers:
28
3 Andy Hodson:
28
12 1 Lee Hammond:
30
8 Jack Warren:
23
13 9 Jack Warren:
22
4 Russell Lewis:
27
14 4 James Rodley:
27
9 John Magnor:
22
15 2 Mike Waterfield:
29
5 Andy Summers:
26
16 5 Russell Lewis:
26
2 Mike Waterfield:
29
17 6 Dan Wright:
25
3 Joe Thompson:
28
18 7 Noel Uhure:
24
4 Noah Timmington:
27+1
19 3 Neil Hine:
28+1
5 Dave Peacock:
26
20 4 Richard Warren:
27
6 Richard
Warren:
25
21 5 Stephen Colbran:
26
6 Dan Wright:
25
22 6 Noah Timmington:
25
7 Stephen Colbran:
24
23 7 Dave Peacock:
24
7 Noel Uhure:
24
24 8 Joe Thompson:
23
8 Neil Hine:
23
25 9 Ed Lambert:
22
9 Ed Lambert:
22
Fastest Lap Kallum Jones 39.322 secs

Round One: 8th of March

Race One Race Two
1 1 Tom Kitchener:
30
1 Kallum Jones:
30+1
2 2 Kallum Jones:
29
2 Jack Warren:
29
3 3 Jamie Wesson:
28+1
3 Lawrance Remington:
28
4 4 Alex Harding:
27
4 Jamie Wesson:
27
5 5 Lawrance Remington:
26
5 John Magnor:
26
6 1 Todd White:
30
6 Connor Smith:
25
7 6 Connor Smith:
25
1 Todd White:
30
8 7 Jack Warren:
24
7 Tom Kitchener:
24
9 8 John Magnor:
23
8 Alex Harding:
23
10 9 Kai Rose:
22
9 Kai Rose:
22
11 2 Andy Hodson:
29
2 Andy Hodson:
29
12 3 Noel Uhure:
28
1 Mike Waterfield:
30
13 4 Dan Wright:
27
3 Martin Taylor:
28
14 1 Simon Lee:
30+1
4 Russell Lewis:
27+1
15 5 Martin Taylor:
26
5 Dan Wright:
26
16 2 Stephen Colbran:
29
2 Stewart Dee:
29
17 3 Neil Hine:
28
3 Neil Hine:
28
18 4 Dave Peacock:
27
4 Dave Peacock:
27
19 5 Mike Waterfield:
26
5 Noah Timmington:
26
20 6 Noah Timmington:
25
6 Stephen Colbran:
25
21 6 Russell Lewis:
25
6 Noel Uhure:
25
22 7 Stewart Dee:
24
7 Simon Lee:
24

 

 

 

 

Wednesday 2016

Round Ten: 14th of December

Race One Race Two
1. Kallum Jones:
30+1
Kai Rose:
30
2. Tom Kitchener:
29
Tom Kitchener:
29+1
3. Jamie Wesson:
28
Jamie Wesson:
28
4. Lawrance Remington:
27
Dan Wright:
27
5. Mark Bates:
26
Kallum Jones:
26
6. Jack Warren:
25
Lawrance Remington:
25
7. Russell Lewis:
24
Mark Bates:
24
8. Kai Rose:
23
Russell Lewis:
23
9. Dan Wright:
22
Jack Warren:
22
10. Gadge(Martin Taylor):
21
Richard Warren:
21
11. Andy Hodson:
20+1
Denis Wright:
20
12. Ollie Kitchener:
19
Simon Lee:
19
13. Stephen Colbran:
18
Ollie Kitchener:
18
14. Richard Warren:
17
Stephen Colbran:
17
15. Simon Lee:
16
Gadge(Martin Taylor):
16
16. Pete Daly:
15
Andy Hodson:
15+1
17. Neil Hine:
14
Pete Daly:
14
18. Denis Wright:
13
Neil Hine:
13

Round Nine: 16th of November

Race One Race Two
1. Jamie Wesson:
30
Tom Kitchener:
30+1
2. Kallum Jones:
29+1
Dan Wright:
29
3. Tom Kitchener:
28
Jamie Wesson:
28
4. Lawrance Remington:
27
Kallum Jones:
27
5. Kai Rose:
26
Lawrance Remington:
26
6. Jack Warren:
25
Andy Hodson:
25
7. Lee Hammond:
24
Lee Hammond:
24
8. Mark Bates:
23
Mark Bates:
23
9. Andy Hodson:
22
Jack Warren:
22
10. Dan Wright:
21
Kai Rose:
21
11. Guy Percy:
20
Russell Lewis:
20
12. Sam Ward:
19+1
Richard Warren:
19
13. Noel Uhure:
18
Stephen Colbran:
18
14. Richard Warren:
17
Noel Uhure:
17
15. Russell Lewis:
16
Simon Lee:
16
16. Simon Lee:
15
Guy Percy:
15
17. Neil Hine:
14
Sam Ward:
14+1
18. Stephen Colbran:
13
Mark Darler:
13
19. Mark Darler:
12
Neil Hine:
12

Round Eight: 12th of October

Race One Race Two
1. Tom Kitchener:
30+1
Kallum Jones:
30+1
2. Jamie Wesson:
29
Lawrance Remington:
29
3. Jack Warren:
28
Jamie Wesson:
28
4. Alex Harding:
27
Kai Rose:
27
5. Connor Smith:
26
Tom Kitchener:
26
6. Lawrance Remington:
25
Alex Harding:
25
7. Todd White:
24
Andy Hodson:
24
8. Kai Rose:
23
Todd White:
23
9. Andy Hodson:
22
Jack Warren:
22
10. Simon Lee:
21
Connor Smith:
21
11. Kallum Jones:
20
Simon Lee:
20
12. Lee Hammond:
19+1
Mark Bates:
19+1
13. Dan Wright:
18
Lee Hammond:
18
14. Richard Warren:
17
Lee Wright:
17
15. Russell Lewis:
16
Noel Uhure:
16
16. Stephen Colbran:
15
Richard Warren:
15
17. Mark Bates:
14
Russell Lewis:
14
18. Noel Uhure:
13
Stephen Colbran:
13
19. Neil Mire:
12
Neil Mire:
12
20. Cohen Grewcock:
11
Cohen Grewcock:
11
21. Dan Gurry:
10
Dan Gurry:
10
22. Dekota Grecock:
9
Dekota Grecock:
9

Round Seven: 14th of September

Race One Race Two
1. Jamie Wesson:
30+1
Tom Kitchener:
30+1
2. Kallum Jones:
29
Jamie Wesson:
29
3. Tom Kitchener:
28
Kallum Jones:
28
4. Lawrance Remington:
27
Lawrance Remington:
27
5. Mark Bates:
26
Andy Hodson:
26
6. Jack Warren:
25
Leon Jewcock:
25
7. Leon Jewcock:
24
Jack Warren:
24
8. Noel Uhure:
23
Noel Uhure:
23
9. Andy Hodson:
22
Mark Bates:
22
10. Stephen Colbrane:
21
Stephen Colbran:
21
11. Mike Waterfield:
20
Mike Waterfield:
20
12. Russell Lewis:
19
Neil Mire:
19
13. Simon Lee:
18
Rebecca Cassidy:
18
14. Denis Wright:
17
Ed Lambert:
17
15. Dan Wright:
16+1
Kim Sutch:
16
16. Steve Hicks:
15
Simon Lee:
15+1
17. Ed Lambert:
14
Denis Wright:
14
18. Kim Sutch:
13
Steve Hicks:
13
19. Rebecca Cassidy:
12
Dan Wright:
12
20. Neil Mire:
11
Russell Lewis:
11

Round Six: 17th of August

Race One Race Two
1. Jamie Wesson:
30
Jack Warren:
30
2. Kallum Jones:
29+1
Tom Kitchener:
29
3. Tom Kitchener:
28
Jamie Wesson:
28+1
4. Lawrance Remington:
27
Mark Bates:
27
5. Connor Smith:
26
Lawrance Remington:
26
6. Kai Rose:
25
Andy Hodson:
25
7. Andy Hodson:
24
Connor Smith:
24
8. Jack Warren:
23
Kai Rose:
23
9. Mark Bates:
22
Kallum Jones:
22
10. Noel Uhure:
21
Russell Lewis:
21
11. Denis Wright:
20
Andrew Rollins:
20
12. Russell Lewis:
19
Stephen Colbran:
19
13. Richard Warren:
18
Richard Warren:
18
14. Rebecca Cassidy:
17
Denis Wright:
17
15. Simon Lee:
16+1
Noel Uhure:
16
16. Andrew Rollins:
15
Andy Griffiths:
15
17. Andy Griffths:
14
Rebecca Cassidy:
14
18. Stephen Colbran:
13
Simon Lee:
13
19. Adam Chandler:
12
Adam Chandler:
12+1

Round Five: 20th of July

Race One Race Two
1. Tom Kitchener:
30
Jamie Wesson:
30+1
2. Jamie Wesson:
29
Alex Harding:
29
3. Kallum Jones:
28
Lawrance Remington:
28
4. Connor Smith:
27
Karl Spencer:
27
5. Alex Harding:
26
Kallum Jones:
26
6. Karl Spencer:
25
Tom Kitchener:
25
7. Lawrance Remington:
24+1
Connor Smith:
24
8. Noel Uhure:
23
Noel Uhure:
23
9. Russell Lewis:
22
Russell Lewis:
22
10. Lee Hammond:
21
Andy Hodson:
21
11. Mike Waterfield:
20+1
Callum Fields:
20
12. Dan Wright:
19
Kai Rose:
19+1
13. Kai Rose:
18
Simon Lee:
18
14. Richard Warren:
17
Dan Wright:
17
15. Jonathan Caddick:
16
Lee Hammond:
16
16. Simon Lee:
15
Jonathan Caddick:
15
17. Callum Fields:
14
Richard Warren:
14
18. Andy Hodson:
13
Mike Waterfield:
13
19. Stephen Colbran:
12
Stephen Colbran:
12

Round Four: 22nd of June

Race One Race Two
1. Jamie Wesson:
30+1
Tom Kitchener:
30+1
2. Tom Kitchener:
29
Mike Waterfield:
29
3. Kallum Jones:
28
Kai Rose:
28
4. Lawrance Remington:
27
Jamie Wesson:
27
5. Mark Bates:
26
Lawrance Remington:
26
6. Connor Smith:
25
Mark Bates:
25
7. Andy Hodson:
24
Andy Hodson:
24
8. Jack Warren:
23
Jack Waren:
23
9. Kai Rose:
22
Peter Daly:
22
10. Peter Daly:
21
Connor Smith:
21
11. Mike Waterfield:
20
Kallum Jones:
20
12. Dan Wright:
19
Ed Lambert:
19
13. Richard Warren:
18+1
Denis Wright:
18
14. Denis Wright:
17
Noel Uhure:
17
15. Noel Uhure:
16
Dan Wright:
16
16. Rebecca Cassidy:
15
Richard Warren:
15+1
17. John Bell:
14
Matt Herbert:
14
18. Matt Herbert:
13
Rebecca Cassidy:
13
19. Lorna Vickers:
12
John Bell:
12
20. Andy Griffiths:
11
Lorna Vickers:
11
21: Mark Aldous:
10
Mark Aldous:
10
22. Ed Lambert:
9
Andy Griffiths:
9

Round Three: 18th of May

Race One Race Two
1. Tom Kitchener:
30+1
Kallum Jones:
30+1
2. Jamie Wesson:
29
Lawrence Remingon:
29
3. Kallum Jones:
28
Andy Hodson:
28
4. Lee:
27
Jamie Wesson:
27
5. Kai Rose:
26
Kai Rose:
26
6. Lawrence Remington:
25
Lee:
25
7. Andy Hodson:
24
Mike Waterfield:
24
8. Mike Waterfield:
23
Tom Kitchener:
23
9. Mark Bates:
22+1
Noel:
22
10. Dan Wright:
21
Dan Wright:
21
11. Ed:
20
Mark Bates:
20+1
12. Simon Lee:
19
Ollie Kitchener:
19
13. Ollie Kitchener:
18
Simon Lee:
18
14. Pete:
17
Ed:
17
15. Matt Herbert:
16
Matt Herbert:
16
16. Noel:
15
Pete:
15
17. Max Stirzaker:
14
Max Stirzaker:
14
18. Grant Newitt:
13
Grant Newitt:
13

Round Two: 6th of April

Race One Race Two
1. Tom Kitchener:
30
Jamie Wesson:
30
2. Kallum Jones:
29
Tom Kitchener:
29
3. Jamie Wesson:
28+1
Stefan Hug:
28+1
4. Stefan Hug:
27
Andy Hodson:
27
5. Alex Harding:
26
Kallum Jones:
26
6. Mark Bates:
25
Jack Warren:
25
7. Jack Warren:
24
Lee:
24
8. Lee:
23
Alex Harding:
23
9. Andy Hodson:
22
Mark Bates:
22
10. Richard Warren:
21
Mike Waterfield:
21+1
11. Russell Lewis:
20
Noel:
20
12. Dan Wright:
19
Dan Wright:
19
13. Mike Waterfield:
18+1
Simon Lee:
18
14. Simon Lee:
17
Richard Warren:
17
15. Noel:
16
Ed:
16
16. Pete:
15
Russell Lewis:
15
17. Ed:
14
Pete:
14
18. Alistair:
13
Alistair:
13

Round One: 9th of March

Race One Race Two
1. Kallum Jones:
30+1
Tom Kitchener:
30+1
2. Tom Kitchener:
29
Jamie Wesson:
29
3. Lawrance Remington: 28 Kia Rose:
28
4. Jamie Wesson:
27
Kallum Jones:
27
5. Lee:
26
Lee:
26
6. Kia Rose:
25
Dan Wright:
25
7. Mike Waterfield:
24
Lawrance Remington:
24
8. Dan Wright:
23
Mike Waterfield:
23
9. Ed:
22
Russell Lewis:
22
10. Russell Lewis:
21
Ed:
21
11. Jack Warren:
20
Andy Hodson:
20+1
12. Isaac Raine:
19+1
Jack Warren:
19
13. Richard Warren:
18
Connor Smith:
18
14. Mark Bates:
17
Mark Bates:
17
15. Andy Hodson:
16
Simon Lee:
16
16. Pete:
15
Isaac Raine:
15
17. Simon Lee:
14
Richard Warren:
14
18. Denis Wright:
13
Pete:
13
19. Connor Smith:
12
Denis Wright:
12